BEGIN:VCALENDAR
VERSION:2.0
METHOD:PUBLISH
CALSCALE:GREGORIAN
PRODID:-//WordPress - MECv7.19.0//EN
X-ORIGINAL-URL:https://franklinproperties.biz/
X-WR-CALNAME:Franklin Properties
X-WR-CALDESC:Office space for rent in Appleton, Wisconsin
REFRESH-INTERVAL;VALUE=DURATION:PT1H
X-PUBLISHED-TTL:PT1H
X-MS-OLK-FORCEINSPECTOROPEN:TRUE
BEGIN:VEVENT
CLASS:PUBLIC
UID:MEC-5c936263f3428a40227908d5a3847c0b@franklinproperties.biz
DTSTART:20240731T110000Z
DTEND:20240731T190000Z
DTSTAMP:20240422T234200Z
CREATED:20240422
LAST-MODIFIED:20240422
PRIORITY:5
SEQUENCE:2
TRANSP:OPAQUE
SUMMARY:2024 FWC Annual Golf Outing
DESCRIPTION:\nDate/Time Information:\n\nRegistration begins at 11:00AM including lunch being served\nWelcome and Announcements start shortly before 12:00PM\nShotgun start 12:00PM\nHappy Hour/Awards UNTIL 5:00PM\n\n\n\n\nFees/Admission:\n\n$100/golfer (one golfer)\n$350/foursome (four golfers)\n$525 All in One Sponsorship package (Foursome and Hole Sponsorship)\n$300 Hole Sponsorship (No golf, but sponsors an individual hole and allows for promotion of your business)\n$125 Flag Sponsorship\nAdditional opportunities for non-golfers:\n$20 Dinner Only ticket\n\n\n
URL:http://business.foxwestchamber.com/events/details/2024-fwc-annual-golf-outing-5225
ORGANIZER;CN=Fox West Chamber of Commerce:MAILTO:
CATEGORIES:Fox West Chambers
LOCATION:W6755 Wisconsin Avenue, Greenville, WI
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR